STERIS verified catalog

Metoprolol Succinate

Browse Metoprolol Succinate products from Steris Healthcare. Compare available packs, prices and prescription requirements. Check product details before ordering.

Steris Healthcare
11 products
Search and filter medicines →

Products

Rx · H
TELMISTRUM MT AM 50 product pack

TELMISTRUM MT AM 50

For 10 tablets

Amlodipine 5 mg + Telmisartan 40 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 50 mg

No reviews
₹121.41₹173.4430% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
TELMISTRUM MT 50 product pack

TELMISTRUM MT 50

For 10 Tablet

Telmisartan 40 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 50 mg

No reviews
₹126.00₹180.0030% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
OLMISTRUM MT 20/50 product pack

OLMISTRUM MT 20/50

For 10 Tablet

Olmesartan 20 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 50 mg

No reviews
₹160.78₹229.6930% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
OLMISTRUM MT 25 product pack

OLMISTRUM MT 25

For 10 Tablet

Olmesartan Medoxomil 20 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 23.75 mg

No reviews
₹108.50₹155.0030% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Metaprolate XR 50 product pack

Metaprolate XR 50

For 10 Tablet

Metoprolol Succinate 50 mg

No reviews
₹36.86₹52.6630% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Metaprolate XR 25 product pack

Metaprolate XR 25

For 10 Tablet

Metoprolol Succinate 25 mg

No reviews
₹25.43₹36.3330% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Metaprolate XR 12.5 product pack

Metaprolate XR 12.5

For 10 Tablet

Metoprolol Succinate 12.5 mg

No reviews
₹23.95₹34.2230% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
CIDINITAB M 50 product pack

CIDINITAB M 50

For 10 Tablets

Cilnidipine 10 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 47.5 mg

No reviews
₹59.72₹85.3130% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Metaprolate AM 25/2.5 product pack

Metaprolate AM 25/2.5

For 10 Tablets

Metoprolol Succinate 25 mg + Amlodipine 2.5 mg

No reviews
₹28.70₹41.0030% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Beniprime M 50 product pack

Beniprime M 50

For 10 Tablet

Benidipine 4 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 50 mg

No reviews
₹97.78₹139.6930% off
Prescription required before dispatch
Rx · H
Beniprime M 25 Tablet product pack

Beniprime M 25 Tablet

For 10 Tablet

Benidipine 4 mg + Metoprolol Succinate 25 mg

No reviews
₹82.03₹117.1930% off
Prescription required before dispatch

Let’s help you order

Speak to our team about medicine availability, prescriptions or your order.

Opens your device’s calling app.